Masha Semina

Masha Semina

Маша Семина

Also known as: Maria Semina, Мария Семина
Animation director and artist, who interested in independent & experimental animation. Studied at Theatrical Art and Techniques College (2022, Moscow), Documentary Animation School (2021, Kinoproba Festival, Ekaterinburg)

Born

February 28, 2000

Films on Vurchel

2022
Monkey Beats
Directed by
Animation
Art and design
Story
2021
The First One
Art and design
Is this you?
Claim your profile!