Whoa, it's an ad!
 
Uliana Shalygina

Uliana Shalygina

Ульяна Шалыгина

Also known as: Уля Шалыгина

Born

Bio

Born in Siberia in 1990. Received a Master`s degree in architecture in 2016, Novosibirsk. In 2020 began studies at SHAR studio. Work as a stage designer in puppet theatrical performances.

Films on Vurchel

2022
Howl by Gogol
Directed by
2022
Koli Topor
Directed by