Recent changes to this page have not yet been reviewed by moderators

Promoe

Also known as: Mårten Edh

Born

Bio

Promoe (Mårten Edh, born Nils Mårten Ed; 28 April 1976) is a Swedish rapper, and member of Swedish hip hop group Looptroop Rockers, formed in Västerås, Sweden, 1992.

Films on Vurchel